Kolja Oudenne
Known as K. Oudenne
Midfielder
· Hannover
· 15th in the league
Next fixture
Sun 08 Nov, 12:30 UTC AWAYSeason Performance
K. Oudenne at Hannover this season. Stats will be limited if it's early in the season.
Minutes played: 742 · Starts: 10
| Stat | Value | Season Avg ?K. Oudenne's per-90 rate on each stat, compared to the average for other midfielders in 2. Bundesliga. Green is clearly above that average, red is clearly below, orange is close to it. A stat needs enough qualifying players at this position before a comparison is shown. |
|---|---|---|
| Shooting | ||
| Goals | 0 0.00 | 0.8 0.12 |
| Expected goals (xG) | - - | - - |
| Shots | 17 2.06 | 10.0 1.68 |
| Shots on target | 7 0.85 | 3.2 0.54 |
| Passing | ||
| Assists | 2 0.24 | 0.8 0.11 |
| Expected assists (xA) | - - | - - |
| Key passes | 13 1.58 | 8.7 1.40 |
| Defending | ||
| Clean sheets | 1 0.12 | 3.5 0.86 |
| Tackles | 12 1.46 | 10.4 1.70 |
| Interceptions | 2 0.24 | 5.8 0.94 |
| Duels won | 34 4.12 | 29.4 4.90 |
| Blocked shots | 4 0.49 | 1.8 0.29 |
| Discipline | ||
| Fouls committed | 9 1.09 | 7.6 1.31 |
| Fouls drawn | 6 0.73 | 7.6 1.28 |
| Yellow cards | 0 0.00 | 1.3 0.23 |
| Red cards | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
Player Traits
K. Oudenne’s statistical strengths and weaknesses, in comparison to similar players. This is based on current season only.
- Key passes65%
- Assists81%
- Goals29%
- Tackles43%
- Interceptions10%
- Duels won37%
Squad standing
Where K. Oudenne ranks among 34 registered Hannover players this season.
- 1st of 34 for Assists
- 5th of 34 for Minutes played
- 2nd of 34 for Shots on target
- 7th of 34 for Fouls committed
- 7th of 34 for Tackles
- 11th of 34 for Interceptions
- 4th of 34 for Duels won
- 7th of 34 for Blocked shots
- 3rd of 34 for Key passes
Historic Bets
K. Oudenne’s most frequent betting markets, based on every match on file.
- 1 Over 0.5 Fouls Committed 60.0% Based on 10 matches across 1 season on file
- 2 Over 0.5 Shots on Target 40.0% Based on 10 matches across 1 season on file
- 3 Over 1.5 Shots 40.0% Based on 10 matches across 1 season on file
- 4 Over 2.5 Shots 30.0% Based on 10 matches across 1 season on file
- 5 Over 1.5 Fouls Committed 30.0% Based on 10 matches across 1 season on file
Recent Form
The same markets over K. Oudenne’s last 10 matches (74 minutes on average). Newest on the right.
- 1 Over 0.5 Fouls Committed 60%
- 2 Over 0.5 Shots on Target 40%
- 3 Over 1.5 Shots 40%
- 4 Over 2.5 Shots 30%
- 5 Over 1.5 Fouls Committed 30%
Match log
Every finished match on file K. Oudenne actually featured in, most recent first, bounded to Bzzoiro Sports Data’s own per-match player-stats coverage, not this player’s full career (see “Season by season” below for that). This is also what the last-10-games Player Bets list on each fixture page’s Odds & Bets tab reads from. The columns are the ones that matter for K. Oudenne’s position. A dash means none; a blank means no figure is on file for that match.
| Date | Opponent | Result | Min | Goals | Assists | Passes | Key passes | xA | Tackles | Intercepts | Duels won | Fouls | Fouls won | Cards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 26 | Home | W | 45’ | – | – | 22 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | – | – | |
| 25 Oct 26 | Away | L | 45’ | – | – | 11 | – | 0.01 | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 17 Oct 26 | Home | D | 68’ | – | – | 19 | – | 0.02 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | – | – | |
| 10 Oct 26 | Away | L | 73’ | – | – | 41 | 2 | 0.38 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | – | – | |
| 20 Sep 26 | Home | W | 78’ | – | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | – | – | |
| 11 Sep 26 | Away | L | 74’ | – | – | 21 | 1 | 0.03 | – | – | 4 | – | 1 | – | |
| 04 Sep 26 | Home | D | 90’ | – | 1 | 40 | 3 | 0.15 | 2 | – | 8 | – | 2 | – | |
| 30 Aug 26 | Away | W | 90’ | – | – | 59 | 2 | 0.11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | – | – | |
| 16 Aug 26 | Home | L | 89’ | – | – | 37 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | |
| 09 Aug 26 | Away | L | 90’ | – | – | 22 | 3 | 0.08 | 1 | – | 5 | 1 | 2 | – |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Season by season
Every season on file for K. Oudenne, most recent first, as far back as the data goes. For this league the per-match columns (shots, tackles, key passes and so on) cover the last two seasons, and shots and xG go back three; a season further back than that isn’t available.
| Season | 2026/2027 |
|---|---|
| Team | Hannover |
| Mins | 742 |
| Starts | 10 |
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 2 |
| xG | - |
| xA | - |
| Shots | 17 |
| SOT | 7 |
| Tackles | 12 |
| Int. | 2 |
| Duels won | 34 |
| Blocked | 4 |
| Key passes | 13 |
| Fouls | 9 |
| Fouls drawn | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
| Yel | 0 |
| Red | 0 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column