St. Gallen
vs
Lugano
Sun 08 Nov, 13:00 UTC · Matchweek 13 · probabilities and historical statistics
Live Games
Predicted outcome
Event markets
This match League average
Predicted Score
Team comparison
- St. Gallen
- Lugano
Did you know?
- Lugano have outscored their xG by 1.33 goals per game over their last 10. Finishing that hot rarely keeps up.
- Lugano are unbeaten in their last 10 matches.
- Lugano have scored in 10 consecutive matches.
- St. Gallen's matches have gone over 1.5 goals in 9 of their last 10.
H2H
All 12 meetings on file.
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Sep 26 | 4–1 | ||
| 10 May 26 | 1–2 | ||
| 17 Mar 26 | 1–1 | ||
| 26 Nov 25 | 1–3 | ||
| 13 Sep 25 | 1–0 | ||
| 13 Apr 25 | 1–1 | ||
| 05 Feb 25 | 2–1 | ||
| 01 Sep 24 | 1–1 | ||
| 04 May 24 | 0–1 | ||
| 09 Mar 24 | 2–3 | ||
| 28 Jan 24 | 1–4 | ||
| 29 Jul 23 | 1–0 |
- St. Gallen win · 5 (42%)
- Draw · 3 (25%)
- Lugano win · 4 (33%)
Biggest win: Lugano 4–1 St. Gallen (16 Sep 26).
St. Gallen vs Lugano head to head: in the previous 12 meetings, St. Gallen have won 5 times, Lugano have won 4 times and 3 ended in a draw. St. Gallen scored 16 goals and Lugano scored 18 goals in these matches. The latest meeting, on 16 Sep 2026, was won 4-1 by Lugano, at home against St. Gallen. Across these matches, both teams scored in 9 of 12 and 6 had over 2.5 goals. St. Gallen kept 2 clean sheets and Lugano kept 1.
How they play
Each line runs across the 12 clubs of the league, from up to the last 19 league games of each. A marker at either end means the most or least of that measure.
- Cedes possession
- Shoots on sight
- Plays on the floor
- Keeps the ball
- Crosses and headers
-
PossessionCedes the ballKeeps the ball47% 10th of 12 55% 2nd of 12
-
Shot selectionShoots on sightWaits for the chance0.10 xG a shot 10th of 12 0.11 xG a shot 5th of 12
-
Set piecesOpen playSet pieces26% of xG 5th of 12 25% of xG 6th of 12
-
Route to goalOn the groundCrosses and headers16% of shots 10th of 12 19% of shots 3rd of 12
Where they differ
- Lugano see much more of the ball than St. Gallen, 55% against 47%.
- Lugano go more through the air than St. Gallen, 19% of shots against 16%.
- Lugano wait for better chances than St. Gallen, 0.11 xG a shot against 0.10.
Ball Stats (Last 10 games)
Disciplinary/Tackles (Last 10 games)
Previous Game Statistics (Last 10)
- Under · 1 (10%)
- Over · 9 (90%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Yes · 2 (20%)
- No · 8 (80%)
- Yes · 5 (50%)
- No · 5 (50%)
- Under · 1 (10%)
- Over · 9 (90%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 1 (10%)
- Over · 9 (90%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Yes · 4 (40%)
- No · 6 (60%)
- Yes · 6 (60%)
- No · 4 (40%)
- Under · 1 (10%)
- Over · 9 (90%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 8 (80%)
- Over · 2 (20%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Yes · 1 (10%)
- No · 9 (90%)
- Yes · 7 (70%)
- No · 3 (30%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Under · 7 (70%)
- Over · 3 (30%)
- Yes · 3 (30%)
- No · 7 (70%)
- Yes · 7 (70%)
- No · 3 (30%)
Match Outlook
St. Gallen sit 5th in the table going into this one, with Lugano 1st. St. Gallen have won 3 of their last 5 (WLWWL), scoring 7 and conceding 8, and have won 4 of their last 10 at home. Lugano have won 5 of their last 5 without defeat (WWWWW), scoring 17 and conceding 4, and have won 7 of their last 10 on the road. St. Gallen go in without C. Witzig (9 of 12 starts), with 2 more on the absentee list. Lugano have a doubt over D. Moncada (joint top scorer, 5 goals, 1 assist), with 1 more on the absentee list. In attack, L. Görtler (4 goals) leads the way for St. Gallen and D. Dos Santos (5 goals) for Lugano. There is little to separate the two sides (St. Gallen win 40%, draw 25%, Lugano win 35%). The numbers point to an open game with goals at both ends, with 2-1 the most likely score.
-
St. Gallen Injured C. Witzig 9 of 12 starts
-
Lugano Doubt D. Moncada joint top scorer, 5 goals, 1 assist
St. Gallen
Previous 10 Matches
DLLWLLWWLW-
31 Oct 26 H St. Gallen vs
Servette 2–1 W
-
24 Oct 26 A St. Gallen vs
Young Boys 0–2 L
-
11 Oct 26 H St. Gallen vs
Lausanne-Sport 1–0 W
-
20 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Basel 3–1 W
-
16 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Lugano 1–4 L
-
12 Sep 26 H St. Gallen vs
Sion 0–3 L
-
06 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Servette 2–0 W
-
02 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Grasshoppers 0–2 L
-
30 Aug 26 H St. Gallen vs
Thun 3–4 L
-
09 Aug 26 H St. Gallen vs
Luzern 2–2 D
Previous 10 Matches
DWLDWDLLWW-
31 Oct 26 H St. Gallen vs
Servette 2–1 W
-
11 Oct 26 H St. Gallen vs
Lausanne-Sport 1–0 W
-
12 Sep 26 H St. Gallen vs
Sion 0–3 L
-
30 Aug 26 H St. Gallen vs
Thun 3–4 L
-
09 Aug 26 H St. Gallen vs
Luzern 2–2 D
-
26 Jul 26 H St. Gallen vs
Zurich 2–1 W
-
17 May 26 H St. Gallen vs
Thun 1–1 D
-
03 May 26 H St. Gallen vs
Sion 0–3 L
-
06 Apr 26 H St. Gallen vs
Zurich 2–1 W
-
17 Mar 26 H St. Gallen vs
Lugano 1–1 D
Previous 10 Matches
DWWWWLWLWL-
24 Oct 26 A St. Gallen vs
Young Boys 0–2 L
-
20 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Basel 3–1 W
-
16 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Lugano 1–4 L
-
06 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Servette 2–0 W
-
02 Sep 26 A St. Gallen vs
Grasshoppers 0–2 L
-
02 Aug 26 A St. Gallen vs
Vaduz 3–2 W
-
14 May 26 A St. Gallen vs
Basel 3–1 W
-
10 May 26 A St. Gallen vs
Lugano 2–1 W
-
26 Apr 26 A St. Gallen vs
Young Boys 2–1 W
-
12 Apr 26 A St. Gallen vs
Luzern 2–2 D
Form & stats (Last 10)
5th in the league · 19 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | DLLWLLWWLW | 1.30 |
| Home | DWLDWDLLWW | 1.50 |
| Away | DWWWWLWLWL | 1.90 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 42% | 51% | 34% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 3.06 | 3.26 | 2.87 |
| Scored/game | 1.61 | 1.85 | 1.39 |
| Conceded/game | 1.45 | 1.42 | 1.48 |
| Both teams scored | 67% | 68% | 66% |
| Clean sheets | 17% | 25% | 10% |
| Failed to score | 18% | 11% | 25% |
| xG/game | 1.83 | 1.99 | 1.67 |
| xG against/game | 1.66 | 1.50 | 1.82 |
| npxG/game | 1.58 | 1.77 | 1.39 |
| Led at half-time | 33% | 38% | 27% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 16% | 22% | 11% |
Lugano
Previous 10 Matches
WDWWWWWWWW-
05 Nov 26 H Lugano vs
Zalgiris Kaunas 3–0 W
-
15 Oct 26 H Lugano vs
Red Star Belgrade 3–2 W
-
20 Sep 26 A Lugano vs
Lausanne-Sport 4–0 W
-
16 Sep 26 H Lugano vs
St. Gallen 4–1 W
-
12 Sep 26 H Lugano vs
Young Boys 2–2 D
Previous 10 Matches
WWWWDWWWWW-
05 Nov 26 H Lugano vs
Zalgiris Kaunas 3–0 W
-
15 Oct 26 H Lugano vs
Red Star Belgrade 3–2 W
-
16 Sep 26 H Lugano vs
St. Gallen 4–1 W
-
12 Sep 26 H Lugano vs
Young Boys 2–2 D
Previous 10 Matches
DWWDWWWWWW-
20 Sep 26 A Lugano vs
Lausanne-Sport 4–0 W
-
02 Aug 26 A Lugano vs
Grasshoppers 4–1 W
-
22 Mar 26 A Lugano vs
Young Boys 1–1 D
Form & stats (Last 10)
1st in the league · 34 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | WWWWDWWWWW | 2.80 |
| Home | WLWWWWDWWW | 2.50 |
| Away | DDWWDWWWWW | 2.40 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 53% | 60% | 46% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 3.07 | 3.19 | 2.96 |
| Scored/game | 1.78 | 1.97 | 1.58 |
| Conceded/game | 1.29 | 1.21 | 1.37 |
| Both teams scored | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| Clean sheets | 28% | 31% | 25% |
| Failed to score | 14% | 10% | 18% |
| xG/game | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.64 |
| xG against/game | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| npxG/game | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 |
| Led at half-time | 37% | 46% | 28% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 15% | 8% | 20% |
League standings
St. Gallen are 5th with 19 points. Lugano are 1st with 34 points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 10 | +26 | 34 | |
| 2 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 25 | +16 | 28 | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 26 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 20 | |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 19 | |
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 16 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 14 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 13 | |
| 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 13 | |
| 10 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 11 | |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 10 | |
| 12 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 7 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Lineups & injuries
Out / doubtful
- R. Steffen Injured · Muscle injury (back 2026-11-08)
- D. Moncada Doubtful · Leg injury (back 2026-11-16)
Season Player Statistics
Each player’s numbers in their last 3 matches individually, next to their season total and appearances.
Goals
Scored this season
St. Gallen
- L. Görtler 101 4 9
- A. Balde 000 3 12
- L. Daschner 000 2 12
Lugano
- D. Dos Santos 201 5 9
- D. Moncada 110 5 8
- Y. Cimignani 001 4 11
Shots on target
Efforts that tested the keeper
St. Gallen
- A. Balde 100 14 12
- L. Daschner 010 10 12
- L. Görtler 111 9 9
Lugano
- D. Dos Santos 302 10 9
- D. Moncada 130 8 8
- E. Pihlstrom –10 7 5
Total shots
Every attempt on goal
St. Gallen
- A. Balde 211 41 12
- L. Daschner 121 25 12
- L. Görtler 112 20 9
Lugano
- D. Moncada 150 24 8
- D. Dos Santos 413 23 9
- A. Papadopoulos 0–0 17 11
Most carded
Yellow and red cards
St. Gallen
- C. Okoroji –00 3Y 10
- L. Görtler 000 3Y 9
- L. Daschner 000 2Y 12
Lugano
- U. Bislimi –01 5Y 10
- E. Pihlstrom –10 2Y 1R 5
- B. Karimov 100 3Y 7
Most fouls
Fouls committed
St. Gallen
- J. Stanić 221 27 12
- C. N. Kleine-Bekel ––0 13 5
- N. Scherrer 301 13 2
Lugano
- A. Papadopoulos 0–0 14 11
- A. Grgić 011 13 11
- L. Mai 012 12 11
Most tackles
Tackles made
St. Gallen
- M. Stevanović 217 30 10
- J. Stanić 324 27 12
- J. Ruiz 3–0 18 4
Lugano
- A. Papadopoulos 0–3 22 11
- D. Dos Santos 201 19 9
- L. Mai 130 18 11
Interceptions
Passes cut out
St. Gallen
- C. Okoroji –02 15 10
- J. Stanić 011 12 12
- M. Stevanović 002 10 10
Lugano
- A. Papadopoulos 0–1 19 11
- L. Mai 103 19 11
- A. Grgić 101 14 11
Duels won
Challenges won
St. Gallen
- J. Stanić 9510 86 12
- A. Hunziker 11104 58 4
- A. Balde 424 56 12
Lugano
- A. Papadopoulos 1–4 51 11
- D. Dos Santos 423 51 9
- L. Mai 380 48 11
Blocked shots
Shots stopped on the way
St. Gallen
- J. Stanić 010 6 12
- L. Görtler 010 3 9
- T. Gaal 012 3 4
Lugano
- A. Papadopoulos 2–1 11 11
- L. Mai 013 11 11
- J. Bichsel ––1 4 4
Key passes
Passes that set up a shot
St. Gallen
- L. Daschner 322 29 12
- A. Balde 110 18 12
- C. Okoroji –02 17 10
Lugano
- A. Grgić 101 27 11
- U. Bislimi –32 20 10
- R. Steffen 2–– 19 7
Referee
SWSven Wolfensberger
23 matches on file in this leagueLeans 0.7 more cards/game on the away side.
Referee data before 2025/26 from the Transfermarkt datasets project.
Historic Bets Win Rate
How often each market has actually landed over each side’s last 10 games.
Top 5 Bangers
The five markets that have landed most often over the last 10 games, best first.
-
1
St. Gallen Over 2.5 Cards in the Match 100.0%
-
2
Lugano To Win or Draw (Double Chance) 100.0%
-
3
Lugano To Score 100.0%
-
4
Lugano Win Either Half 100.0%
-
5
St. Gallen Team Over 12.5 Shots 90.0%
-
1
JS
J. Stanić Over 0.5 Fouls Committed 100.0%
-
2
DB
D. von Ballmoos Over 1.5 Saves 80.0%
-
3
AB
A. Balde Over 1.5 Shots 80.0%
-
4
JS
J. Stanić Over 1.5 Tackles 80.0%
-
5
LF
L. Frokaj Over 0.5 Shots on Target 75.0%
Match Result
3 markets
Handicap
3 markets
Goals
9 markets
Both Teams to Score
5 markets
Correct Score
4 markets
Half-Time
6 markets
Half-Time / Full-Time
5 markets
First & Last Goal
5 markets
Clean Sheet & Win to Nil
4 markets
Corners
9 markets
Cards
7 markets
Shots
6 markets
Fouls & Offsides
4 markets
Match Specials
3 markets
Goalscorer
7 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Assists
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Shots
6 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Cards
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Fouls
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Tackles
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Goalkeeper
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Player Combos
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Compare bookmaker prices
The best price for each result, then every bookmaker side by side. Red marks the best price.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.26 3.82 2.74 1.40
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.30 4.00 2.60 1.44
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.25
3.70
2.63
1.40
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.25
3.80
2.70
1.40
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.30 3.70 2.70 1.41
-
Coral
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.20
3.50
2.62
–
- Dafabet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.32 3.90 2.75 –
-
Ladbrokes
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.20
3.50
2.62
–
- Macauslot Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.23 3.75 2.43 –
- MansionBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.31 3.70 2.65 –
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.36 3.94 2.78 –
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.21 3.37 2.50 –
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.32
3.75
2.70
1.42
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.30
3.60
2.62
1.40
Prices updated 20 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org
More markets
Pick a market, then a line where there is more than one. Red marks the best price. An arrow shows which way a price last moved, and the small figure under a price is where it opened.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.40 2.73 (price falling)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.44 (price falling) 2.62 (price falling)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.40
2.88
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.40
2.70 (price falling)opened 2.75 (before its last move 2.75)
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.41 2.70
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.42
2.65
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.40
2.70
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.42 1.24 1.60
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.44
1.25
1.62
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.40
1.25 (price rising)opened 1.22 (before its last move 1.22)
1.55 (price falling)opened 1.57 (before its last move 1.57)
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.40 (price rising) 1.22 1.52 (price falling)opened 1.53 (before its last move 1.55)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.40
1.25
1.62
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.73 2.00
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.70 2.00
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.73
2.05
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.67
2.05
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.02 19.00 (price rising)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.01
17.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.09 5.25
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.13
6.00
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.11
5.50
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.15 (price rising)opened 1.14 (before its last move 1.14) 5.65 (price rising)opened 5.57 (before its last move 5.64)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.42 2.49
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.47 (price falling)opened 1.48 (before its last move 1.48) 2.60
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.47
2.63
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.44
2.60
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.51 (price rising)opened 1.49 (before its last move 1.50) 2.62 (price falling)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.15 1.65
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.20
1.65
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.10 (price rising)opened 2.09 (before its last move 2.09)
1.63 (price falling)opened 1.64 (before its last move 1.64)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.25 (price rising)opened 2.21 (before its last move 2.22) 1.68
Each line is the handicap given to St. Gallen. At -1.5, St. Gallen start a goal and a half behind and Lugano take +1.5.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 7.80 1.02
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 7.10 1.04
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 4.95 1.11
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 5.25 1.16
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.90 1.18
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 4.00 1.23
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.52 1.23
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.70 1.26
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.90
1.25
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.14 1.27
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.45 1.30
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.50
1.30
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.52 1.43
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.60 1.48
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.65
1.45
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.25 1.62
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.20 1.58
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.25
1.62
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.20
1.61
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.92 1.77
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.02 1.77
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.00
1.78
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.70 2.06
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.75 2.05
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.73
2.05
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.54 2.35
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.57 2.35
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.58
2.38
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.48 2.60
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.45
2.70
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.30 3.14
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.35 3.10
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.33
3.25
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.15 4.25
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.22 4.15
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.13 4.68
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.19 4.50
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.10 5.05
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.17 5.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.05 6.55
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.11 6.40
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.16 (price rising)opened 1.14 (before its last move 1.14) 4.20 (price falling)opened 4.35 (before its last move 4.35)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.34 (price rising)opened 1.30 (before its last move 1.30) 2.90 (price falling)opened 2.97 (before its last move 2.97)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.58 (price rising)opened 1.55 (before its last move 1.55) 2.20
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.61 2.27
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.96 (price rising)opened 1.94 (before its last move 1.94) 1.75
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.01 1.78
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.44 (price falling)opened 2.50 (before its last move 2.50) 1.47 (price rising)opened 1.43 (before its last move 1.43)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.51 1.50
Prices updated 20 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org
Getafe