Klidman Lilo
Known as K. Lilo
Goalkeeper
· OFI Crete
· 6th in the league
Next fixture
Sun 08 Nov, 16:30 UTC HOMESeason Performance
K. Lilo at OFI Crete this season. Stats will be limited if it's early in the season.
Minutes played: 225 · Starts: 2
| Stat | Value | Season Avg ?K. Lilo's per-90 rate on each stat, compared to the average for other goalkeepers in Super League Greece. Green is clearly above that average, red is clearly below, orange is close to it. A stat needs enough qualifying players at this position before a comparison is shown. |
|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeping | ||
| Saves | 13 5.20 | 12.8 2.68 |
| Goals conceded | 3 1.20 | 6.5 1.49 |
| Clean sheets | 1 0.40 | 2.1 0.39 |
| Shooting | ||
| Goals | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Expected goals (xG) | - - | - - |
| Shots | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Shots on target | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Passing | ||
| Assists | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.01 |
| Expected assists (xA) | - - | - - |
| Key passes | 0 0.00 | 0.1 0.02 |
| Defending | ||
| Tackles | 0 0.00 | 0.1 0.02 |
| Interceptions | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.01 |
| Duels won | 1 0.40 | 2.7 0.59 |
| Blocked shots | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Discipline | ||
| Fouls committed | 0 0.00 | 0.3 0.09 |
| Fouls drawn | 1 0.40 | 1.5 0.34 |
| Yellow cards | 0 0.00 | 0.3 0.04 |
| Red cards | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.02 |
Player Traits
K. Lilo’s statistical strengths and weaknesses, in comparison to similar players. This is based on current season only.
- Saves94%
- Clean sheets47%
- Goals conceded65%
Squad standing
Where K. Lilo ranks among 32 registered OFI Crete players this season.
- 16th of 32 for Minutes played
- 22nd of 32 for Duels won
Historic Bets
K. Lilo’s most frequent betting markets, based on every match on file.
- 1 Over 1.5 Saves 93.3% Based on 15 matches across 2 seasons on file
- 2 Over 2.5 Saves 73.3% Based on 15 matches across 2 seasons on file
- 3 Over 3.5 Saves 40.0% Based on 15 matches across 2 seasons on file
- 4 Over 4.5 Saves 33.3% Based on 15 matches across 2 seasons on file
Recent Form
The same markets over K. Lilo’s last 10 matches (86 minutes on average). Newest on the right.
- 1 Over 1.5 Saves 90%
- 2 Over 2.5 Saves 70%
- 3 Over 3.5 Saves 30%
- 4 Over 4.5 Saves 20%
Match log
Every finished match on file K. Lilo actually featured in, most recent first, bounded to Bzzoiro Sports Data’s own per-match player-stats coverage, not this player’s full career (see “Season by season” below for that). This is also what the last-10-games Player Bets list on each fixture page’s Odds & Bets tab reads from. The columns are the ones that matter for K. Lilo’s position. A dash means none; a blank means no figure is on file for that match.
| Date | Opponent | Result | Min | Saves | Goals against | CS | Passes | Duels won | Fouls | Goals | Assists | Cards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Nov 26 | Away | W | 90’ | 4 | 0 | Y | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 01 Nov 26 | Away | W | 90’ | 3 | 0 | Y | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 25 Oct 26 | Home | W | 90’ | 7 | 1 | – | 24 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 22 Oct 26 | Home | Bayer Leverkusen · Europa League |
L | 90’ | 12 | 2 | – | 27 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 18 Oct 26 | Away | L | 45’ | 3 | 2 | – | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 10 May 26 | Away | L | 90’ | 2 | 3 | – | 23 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 03 May 26 | Home | L | 90’ | 1 | 2 | – | 32 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 08 Feb 26 | Home | W | 90’ | 2 | 2 | – | 23 | 2 | – | – | – | – | |
| 21 Dec 25 | Away | L | 90’ | 3 | 4 | – | 32 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 13 Dec 25 | Home | W | 90’ | 3 | 0 | Y | 38 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 06 Dec 25 | Away | L | 90’ | 8 | 3 | – | 38 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 29 Nov 25 | Home | L | 90’ | 3 | 1 | – | 36 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 24 Nov 25 | Away | W | 90’ | 5 | 1 | – | 24 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 09 Nov 25 | Home | L | 90’ | 5 | 1 | – | 36 | 2 | – | – | – | – | |
| 21 Sep 25 | Away | L | 62’ | 2 | 3 | – | 23 | 1 | – | – | – | – |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Season by season
Every season on file for K. Lilo, most recent first, as far back as the data goes. For this league the per-match columns (shots, tackles, key passes and so on) cover the last two seasons, and shots and xG go back three; a season further back than that isn’t available.
| Season | 2026/2027 |
|---|---|
| Team | OFI Crete |
| Mins | 225 |
| Starts | 2 |
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 0 |
| xG | - |
| xA | - |
| Shots | 0 |
| SOT | 0 |
| Tackles | 0 |
| Int. | 0 |
| Duels won | 1 |
| Blocked | 0 |
| Key passes | 0 |
| Fouls | 0 |
| Fouls drawn | 1 |
| Saves | 13 |
| Conceded | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
| Yel | 0 |
| Red | 0 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Bayer Leverkusen