Next fixture
Wed 18 Nov, 23:00 UTC HOMESeason Performance
Ivan at Remo this season. Stats will be limited if it's early in the season.
Minutes played: 188 · Starts: 2
| Stat | Value | Season Avg ?Ivan's per-90 rate on each stat, compared to the average for other goalkeepers in Brasileirão. Green is clearly above that average, red is clearly below, orange is close to it. A stat needs enough qualifying players at this position before a comparison is shown. |
|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeping | ||
| Saves | 8 3.83 | 51.5 3.34 |
| Goals conceded | 1 0.48 | 21.1 1.51 |
| Clean sheets | 1 0.48 | 4.7 0.29 |
| Shooting | ||
| Goals | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Expected goals (xG) | - - | - - |
| Shots | 0 0.00 | 0.1 0.00 |
| Shots on target | 0 0.00 | 0.1 0.00 |
| Passing | ||
| Assists | 0 0.00 | 0.1 0.00 |
| Expected assists (xA) | - - | - - |
| Key passes | 0 0.00 | 0.5 0.02 |
| Defending | ||
| Tackles | 0 0.00 | 0.4 0.02 |
| Interceptions | 0 0.00 | 0.2 0.01 |
| Duels won | 1 0.48 | 6.1 0.44 |
| Blocked shots | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Discipline | ||
| Fouls committed | 0 0.00 | 0.3 0.02 |
| Fouls drawn | 0 0.00 | 2.9 0.20 |
| Yellow cards | 0 0.00 | 1.0 0.06 |
| Red cards | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
Player Traits
Ivan’s statistical strengths and weaknesses, in comparison to similar players. This is based on current season only.
- Saves74%
- Clean sheets87%
- Goals conceded96%
Squad standing
Where Ivan ranks among 34 registered Remo players this season.
- 26th of 34 for Minutes played
- 29th of 34 for Duels won
Historic Bets
Ivan’s most frequent betting markets, based on every match on file.
- 1 Over 1.5 Saves 88.9% Based on 9 matches across 2 seasons on file
- 2 Over 2.5 Saves 44.4% Based on 9 matches across 2 seasons on file
- 3 Over 3.5 Saves 44.4% Based on 9 matches across 2 seasons on file
- 4 Over 4.5 Saves 22.2% Based on 9 matches across 2 seasons on file
Recent Form
The same markets over Ivan’s last 9 matches (86 minutes on average). Newest on the right.
- 1 Over 1.5 Saves 88.9%
- 2 Over 2.5 Saves 44.4%
- 3 Over 3.5 Saves 44.4%
- 4 Over 4.5 Saves 22.2%
Match log
Every finished match on file Ivan actually featured in, most recent first, bounded to Bzzoiro Sports Data’s own per-match player-stats coverage, not this player’s full career (see “Season by season” below for that). This is also what the last-10-games Player Bets list on each fixture page’s Odds & Bets tab reads from. The columns are the ones that matter for Ivan’s position. A dash means none; a blank means no figure is on file for that match.
| Date | Opponent | Result | Min | Saves | Goals against | CS | Passes | Duels won | Fouls | Goals | Assists | Cards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 26 | Home | D | 98’ | 4 | 1 | – | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 31 May 26 | Home | W | 90’ | 4 | 0 | Y | 14 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 21 Nov 25 | Away | W | 45’ | 0 | 0 | Y | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 08 Nov 25 | Home | D | 90’ | 2 | 2 | – | 24 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 05 Nov 25 | Away | L | 90’ | 2 | 1 | – | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 02 Nov 25 | Home | D | 90’ | 2 | 0 | Y | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 25 Oct 25 | Away | L | 90’ | 6 | 1 | – | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 22 Oct 25 | Away | L | 90’ | 6 | 1 | – | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 19 Oct 25 | Home | W | 90’ | 2 | 0 | Y | 21 | – | – | – | – | – |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Season by season
Every season on file for Ivan, most recent first, as far back as the data goes. For this league the per-match columns (shots, tackles, key passes and so on) cover the last two seasons, and shots and xG go back three; a season further back than that isn’t available.
| Season | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Team | Remo |
| Mins | 188 |
| Starts | 2 |
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 0 |
| xG | - |
| xA | - |
| Shots | 0 |
| SOT | 0 |
| Tackles | 0 |
| Int. | 0 |
| Duels won | 1 |
| Blocked | 0 |
| Key passes | 0 |
| Fouls | 0 |
| Fouls drawn | 0 |
| Saves | 8 |
| Conceded | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
| Yel | 0 |
| Red | 0 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column