Luzern
vs
Young Boys
Sat 07 Nov, 17:00 UTC · Matchweek 13 · probabilities and historical statistics
Live Games
Predicted outcome
Event markets
This match League average
Predicted Score
Team comparison
- Luzern
- Young Boys
Did you know?
- Young Boys's matches have gone over 1.5 goals in 10 of their last 10.
- Luzern have conceded in each of their last 8 matches.
- Young Boys have scored in 10 consecutive matches.
- Young Boys have outscored their xG by 0.70 goals per game over their last 10. Finishing that hot rarely keeps up.
H2H
All 11 meetings on file.
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Sep 26 | 3–3 | ||
| 04 Mar 26 | 1–2 | ||
| 14 Dec 25 | 2–0 | ||
| 14 Sep 25 | 1–2 | ||
| 15 May 25 | 2–1 | ||
| 13 Apr 25 | 5–0 | ||
| 23 Nov 24 | 1–1 | ||
| 19 Oct 24 | 2–1 | ||
| 14 Apr 24 | 4–2 | ||
| 11 Nov 23 | 6–1 | ||
| 13 Aug 23 | 1–1 |
- Luzern win · 1 (9%)
- Draw · 3 (27%)
- Young Boys win · 7 (64%)
Biggest win: Luzern 5–0 Young Boys (13 Apr 25).
Luzern vs Young Boys head to head: in the previous 11 meetings, Luzern have won once, Young Boys have won 7 times and 3 ended in a draw. Luzern scored 17 goals and Young Boys scored 25 goals in these matches. The latest meeting, on 5 Sep 2026, ended 3-3 at Young Boys. Young Boys are unbeaten in the last 5 meetings. Across these matches, both teams scored in 9 of 11 and 8 had over 2.5 goals. Luzern kept 1 clean sheet and Young Boys kept 1.
How they play
Each line runs across the 12 clubs of the league, from up to the last 19 league games of each. A marker at either end means the most or least of that measure.
- Plays on the floor
- Selective shooters
- Open play side
- Plays on the floor
-
PossessionCedes the ballKeeps the ball49% 7th of 12 52% 5th of 12
-
Shot selectionShoots on sightWaits for the chance0.11 xG a shot 6th of 12 0.12 xG a shot 2nd of 12
-
Set piecesOpen playSet pieces25% of xG 7th of 12 22% of xG 11th of 12
-
Route to goalOn the groundCrosses and headers14% of shots 12th of 12 16% of shots 11th of 12
Where they differ
- Young Boys wait for better chances than Luzern, 0.12 xG a shot against 0.11.
- Luzern get more of their chances from set pieces than Young Boys, 25% against 22%.
Ball Stats (Last 10 games)
Disciplinary/Tackles (Last 10 games)
Previous Game Statistics (Last 10)
- Under · 1 (10%)
- Over · 9 (90%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Yes · 1 (10%)
- No · 9 (90%)
- Yes · 8 (80%)
- No · 2 (20%)
- Under · 0 (0%)
- Over · 10 (100%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Yes · 2 (20%)
- No · 8 (80%)
- Yes · 8 (80%)
- No · 2 (20%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Yes · 3 (30%)
- No · 7 (70%)
- Yes · 7 (70%)
- No · 3 (30%)
- Under · 1 (10%)
- Over · 9 (90%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 8 (80%)
- Over · 2 (20%)
- Yes · 3 (30%)
- No · 7 (70%)
- Yes · 6 (60%)
- No · 4 (40%)
Match Outlook
Luzern (8th, 13 points) welcome Young Boys (2nd, 25 points). Luzern have lost 3 of their last 5 (DLLWL), scoring 9 and conceding 12, and have won 5 of their last 10 at home. Young Boys have won 3 of their last 5 (LWWWD), scoring 12 and conceding 9, and have won 6 of their last 10 on the road. Luzern will be missing L. Bertone (10 of 12 starts), plus 1 other absentee. Young Boys are without E. Fernandes (10 of 12 starts). The main goal threats are D. Mikołajewski (4 goals) for Luzern and S. Essende (14 goals) for Young Boys. There is little to separate the two sides (Luzern win 40%, draw 22%, Young Boys win 38%). The numbers point to an open game with goals at both ends, with 2-1 the most likely score.
-
Luzern Injured L. Bertone 10 of 12 starts
-
Young Boys Suspended E. Fernandes 10 of 12 starts
Luzern
Previous 10 Matches
DWDWDLWLLD-
19 Sep 26 H Luzern vs
Grasshoppers 5–1 W
-
05 Sep 26 A Luzern vs
Young Boys 3–3 D
-
22 Aug 26 H Luzern vs
Lausanne-Sport 1–0 W
-
09 Aug 26 A Luzern vs
St. Gallen 2–2 D
Previous 10 Matches
WDDWLWWLWD-
19 Sep 26 H Luzern vs
Grasshoppers 5–1 W
-
22 Aug 26 H Luzern vs
Lausanne-Sport 1–0 W
-
12 Apr 26 H Luzern vs
St. Gallen 2–2 D
-
22 Mar 26 H Luzern vs
Lausanne-Sport 4–0 W
Previous 10 Matches
LWWWLDDDLL-
05 Sep 26 A Luzern vs
Young Boys 3–3 D
-
09 Aug 26 A Luzern vs
St. Gallen 2–2 D
-
16 May 26 A Luzern vs
Winterthur 3–0 W
-
02 May 26 A Luzern vs
Lausanne-Sport 3–1 W
-
25 Apr 26 A Luzern vs
Grasshoppers 2–1 W
Form & stats (Last 10)
8th in the league · 13 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | DWDWDLWLLD | 1.30 |
| Home | WDDWLWWLWD | 1.80 |
| Away | LWWWLDDDLL | 1.20 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 35% | 41% | 29% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 3.30 | 3.29 | 3.32 |
| Scored/game | 1.65 | 1.81 | 1.49 |
| Conceded/game | 1.65 | 1.48 | 1.83 |
| Both teams scored | 70% | 70% | 70% |
| Clean sheets | 21% | 24% | 17% |
| Failed to score | 13% | 8% | 17% |
| xG/game | 1.85 | 1.84 | 1.86 |
| xG against/game | 1.62 | 1.52 | 1.72 |
| npxG/game | 1.71 | 1.71 | 1.70 |
| Led at half-time | 28% | 32% | 24% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 14% | 5% | 20% |
Young Boys
Previous 10 Matches
DWDWDDWWWL-
01 Nov 26 H Young Boys vs
Zurich 3–5 L
-
24 Oct 26 H Young Boys vs
St. Gallen 2–0 W
-
11 Oct 26 A Young Boys vs
Grasshoppers 2–0 W
-
19 Sep 26 H Young Boys vs
Servette 3–2 W
-
12 Sep 26 A Young Boys vs
Lugano 2–2 D
-
05 Sep 26 H Young Boys vs
Luzern 3–3 D
-
01 Sep 26 A Young Boys vs
Zurich 4–2 W
-
29 Aug 26 H Young Boys vs
Basel 3–3 D
-
23 Aug 26 H Young Boys vs
Vaduz 4–2 W
-
08 Aug 26 A Young Boys vs
Lausanne-Sport 2–2 D
Previous 10 Matches
LWDWWDDWWL-
01 Nov 26 H Young Boys vs
Zurich 3–5 L
-
24 Oct 26 H Young Boys vs
St. Gallen 2–0 W
-
19 Sep 26 H Young Boys vs
Servette 3–2 W
-
05 Sep 26 H Young Boys vs
Luzern 3–3 D
-
29 Aug 26 H Young Boys vs
Basel 3–3 D
-
23 Aug 26 H Young Boys vs
Vaduz 4–2 W
-
26 Jul 26 H Young Boys vs
Sion 4–2 W
-
17 May 26 H Young Boys vs
Sion 3–3 D
-
10 May 26 H Young Boys vs
Basel 3–0 W
-
26 Apr 26 H Young Boys vs
St. Gallen 1–2 L
Previous 10 Matches
WWDLWWDWDW-
11 Oct 26 A Young Boys vs
Grasshoppers 2–0 W
-
12 Sep 26 A Young Boys vs
Lugano 2–2 D
-
01 Sep 26 A Young Boys vs
Zurich 4–2 W
-
08 Aug 26 A Young Boys vs
Lausanne-Sport 2–2 D
-
01 Aug 26 A Young Boys vs
Thun 6–0 W
-
14 May 26 A Young Boys vs
Thun 8–3 W
-
03 May 26 A Young Boys vs
Lugano 0–1 L
-
04 Apr 26 A Young Boys vs
Basel 3–3 D
-
15 Mar 26 A Young Boys vs
Lausanne-Sport 2–0 W
-
04 Mar 26 A Young Boys vs
Luzern 2–1 W
Form & stats (Last 10)
2nd in the league · 25 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | DWDWDDWWWL | 1.90 |
| Home | LWDWWDDWWL | 1.80 |
| Away | WWDLWWDWDW | 2.10 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 46% | 60% | 31% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 3.39 | 3.56 | 3.23 |
| Scored/game | 1.88 | 2.28 | 1.47 |
| Conceded/game | 1.51 | 1.28 | 1.76 |
| Both teams scored | 59% | 61% | 57% |
| Clean sheets | 25% | 29% | 20% |
| Failed to score | 22% | 15% | 29% |
| xG/game | 1.69 | 1.90 | 1.47 |
| xG against/game | 1.78 | 1.60 | 1.97 |
| npxG/game | 1.54 | 1.72 | 1.35 |
| Led at half-time | 34% | 38% | 30% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 13% | 27% | 4% |
League standings
Luzern are 8th with 13 points. Young Boys are 2nd with 25 points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 10 | +26 | 34 | |
| 2 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 23 | +15 | 25 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 23 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 20 | |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 19 | |
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 16 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 14 | |
| 8 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 13 | |
| 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 13 | |
| 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 10 | |
| 11 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 10 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 6 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Lineups & injuries
Out / doubtful
- B. Beenga Injured · Leg injury (back 2026-11-14)
- L. Bertone Injured · Muscle injury (back 2026-11-26)
Out / doubtful
- E. Fernandes Suspended · Red_card_suspension (back 2026-11-07)
Season Player Statistics
Each player’s numbers in their last 3 matches individually, next to their season total and appearances.
Goals
Scored this season
Luzern
- D. Mikołajewski 000 4 9
- M. D. Giusto 000 3 12
- O. Kabwit 010 3 10
Young Boys
- S. Essende 112 14 12
- C. Fassnacht 100 5 7
- A. Sanches 001 4 12
Shots on target
Efforts that tested the keeper
Luzern
- M. D. Giusto 110 11 12
- O. Kabwit 010 7 10
- D. Mikołajewski 010 7 9
Young Boys
- S. Essende 413 28 12
- A. Sanches 001 11 12
- C. Fassnacht 111 8 7
Total shots
Every attempt on goal
Luzern
- M. D. Giusto 453 37 12
- D. Mikołajewski 071 27 9
- O. Kabwit 221 21 10
Young Boys
- S. Essende 744 63 12
- A. Sanches 231 29 12
- A. Gigović 121 18 11
Most carded
Yellow and red cards
Luzern
- A. Cigaņiks –01 5Y 9
- B. H. Freimann 00– 4Y 8
- L. Bertone 1–– 4Y 10
Young Boys
- L. Blum 1–1 5Y 9
- E. Fernandes 11– 2Y 2R 10
- A. Gigović 100 3Y 11
Most fouls
Fouls committed
Luzern
- M. Zimmermann 106 19 9
- D. Mikołajewski 131 17 9
- O. Kabwit 113 14 10
Young Boys
- S. Essende 130 25 12
- A. Sanches 213 17 12
- A. Gigović 113 16 11
Most tackles
Tackles made
Luzern
- M. Zimmermann 223 24 9
- P. Dorn 272 21 7
- A. Cigaņiks –10 17 9
Young Boys
- A. Sanches 221 21 12
- I. Schmidt 152 19 6
- L. Blum 0–5 18 9
Interceptions
Passes cut out
Luzern
- B. M. Freimann 411 17 9
- M. Zimmermann 012 14 9
- B. H. Freimann 20– 14 8
Young Boys
- L. Blum 1–5 14 9
- I. Schmidt 522 14 6
- A. Gigović 201 10 11
Duels won
Challenges won
Luzern
- M. Zimmermann 448 53 9
- B. M. Freimann 635 45 9
- M. D. Giusto 283 42 12
Young Boys
- S. Essende 7133 104 12
- A. Sanches 861 66 12
- I. Schmidt 696 41 6
Blocked shots
Shots stopped on the way
Luzern
- P. Dorn 103 9 7
- L. Bertone 1–– 8 10
- A. Cigaņiks –10 6 9
Young Boys
- A. Gigović 001 4 11
- L. Blum 0–0 4 9
- L. Benito ––– 4 6
Key passes
Passes that set up a shot
Luzern
- M. D. Giusto 362 34 12
- A. Cigaņiks –11 20 9
- D. Mikołajewski 052 16 9
Young Boys
- A. Sanches 731 45 12
- S. Essende 030 19 12
- L. Blum 1–3 15 9
Referee
LCLuca Cibelli
25 matches on file in this leagueLeans 0.6 more cards/game on the away side.
Referee data before 2025/26 from the Transfermarkt datasets project.
Historic Bets Win Rate
How often each market has actually landed over each side’s last 10 games.
Top 5 Bangers
The five markets that have landed most often over the last 10 games, best first.
-
1
Young Boys Team Over 3.5 Shots on Target 100.0%
-
2
Luzern Over 2.5 Cards in the Match 100.0%
-
3
Young Boys Over 1.5 Goals in the Match 100.0%
-
4
Young Boys Team Over 1.5 Goals 100.0%
-
5
Young Boys To Score 100.0%
-
1
CZ
C. Zesiger Over 0.5 Fouls Committed 100.0%
-
2
SE
S. Essende Over 3.5 Shots 90.0%
-
3
SE
S. Essende Over 0.5 Shots on Target 90.0%
-
4
SE
S. Essende To Score or Assist 90.0%
-
5
KL
K. Letica Over 1.5 Saves 80.0%
Match Result
3 markets
Handicap
3 markets
Goals
9 markets
Both Teams to Score
5 markets
Correct Score
5 markets
Half-Time
6 markets
Half-Time / Full-Time
5 markets
First & Last Goal
5 markets
Clean Sheet & Win to Nil
4 markets
Corners
9 markets
Cards
7 markets
Shots
6 markets
Fouls & Offsides
4 markets
Match Specials
3 markets
Goalscorer
7 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Assists
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Shots
6 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Cards
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Fouls
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Tackles
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Goalkeeper
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Player Combos
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Compare bookmaker prices
The best price for each result, then every bookmaker side by side. Red marks the best price.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.73 4.40 1.74 1.25
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.60 4.50 1.75 1.28
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.50
4.33
1.73
1.25
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.60
4.33
1.75
1.29
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.50 4.33 1.80 1.27
-
Coral
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.30
4.00
1.75
–
- Dafabet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.55 4.40 1.84 –
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.50 4.40 1.83 1.27
-
Ladbrokes
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.30
4.00
1.75
–
- Macauslot Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.18 4.20 1.75 –
- MansionBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.40 4.30 1.81 –
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.76 4.65 1.79 –
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.13 3.80 1.77 –
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.75
4.40
1.73
1.25
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.50
4.20
1.75
1.29
Prices updated 59 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org
More markets
Pick a market, then a line where there is more than one. Red marks the best price. An arrow shows which way a price last moved.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.25 (price falling) 3.56 (price falling)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.28 (price falling) 3.50 (price rising)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.29
3.50
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.25
3.50
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.27 3.40
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.27 3.50
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.25
3.60 (price rising)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.29 (price rising)
3.40
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.03 (price rising) 1.18 (price falling) 1.24 (price falling)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.00 (price rising)
1.20
1.29 (price falling)
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.95
1.18
1.25
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.03 1.13 (price falling) 1.21 (price rising)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.00 (price rising)
1.22
1.25 (price falling)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.75 1.40
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.70 1.41
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.65 (price falling)
1.45 (price rising)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.80
1.36
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.01 34.00 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) – 9.00 (price rising)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.06
9.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.18 (price falling) 3.86 (price rising)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.25 4.00
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.22
4.10
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.20 (price falling)
4.00 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.25 (price rising) 4.10 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.59 (price falling) 2.27 (price rising)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.62
2.25
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.59 (price falling)
2.16 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.63 (price rising) 2.34 (price rising)
Each line is the handicap given to Luzern. At -1.5, Luzern start a goal and a half behind and Young Boys take +1.5.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 7.10 1.04
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.25 1.12
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 5.90 (price falling) 1.13 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.25 1.06
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 5.75 (price falling) 1.14 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 4.45 1.14
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 4.10 (price falling) 1.23 (price rising)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.45 (price falling) 1.30 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.25 (price falling)
1.33 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.15 1.27
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.00 (price falling) 1.38 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.00 (price falling)
1.37
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.83 1.33
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.67 (price falling) 1.45 (price rising)
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.60 (price falling) 1.45 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.65 (price falling)
1.45
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.29 1.50
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.25 (price falling) 1.62 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.20 (price falling)
1.65 (price rising)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.98 (price falling) 1.82 (price rising)
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.95 1.75
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.95 1.85 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.95 (price falling)
1.84 (price rising)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.95
1.80
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.80 1.82
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.77 (price falling) 2.02 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.75 (price falling)
2.05 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.64 2.15
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.57 (price falling) 2.35 (price rising)
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.55 (price falling) 2.35 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.54 (price falling)
2.40 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.48 2.33
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.48 (price falling) 2.60 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.45 (price falling)
2.70 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.39 2.60
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.40 (price falling) 2.85 (price rising)
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.37 (price falling) 2.90 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.37 (price falling)
3.00 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.29 3.05
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.30 (price falling) 3.45 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.18 3.90
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.21 (price falling) 4.25 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.15 4.25
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.18 (price falling) 4.65 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.13 4.55
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.16 (price falling) 5.25 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.07 5.70
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.12 5.90
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.13 (price rising) 4.70 (price falling)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.28 (price rising) 3.20 (price falling)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 (price rising) 2.40 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.52 2.47
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.82 (price falling) 1.88 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.87 1.93
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.26 (price falling) 1.55 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.32 1.58
Prices updated 59 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org