Milan Heča
Known as M. Heča
Goalkeeper
· Slovacko
· 15th in the league
Next fixture
Sun 22 Nov, 14:00 UTC HOMESeason Performance
M. Heča at Slovacko this season. Stats will be limited if it's early in the season.
Minutes played: 907 · Starts: 11
| Stat | Value | Season Avg ?M. Heča's per-90 rate on each stat, compared to the average for other goalkeepers in Czech First League. Green is clearly above that average, red is clearly below, orange is close to it. A stat needs enough qualifying players at this position before a comparison is shown. |
|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeping | ||
| Saves | 33 3.27 | 24.3 3.07 |
| Goals conceded | 19 1.89 | 10.9 1.50 |
| Clean sheets | 2 0.20 | 3.1 0.37 |
| Shooting | ||
| Goals | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Expected goals (xG) | - - | - - |
| Shots | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Shots on target | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Passing | ||
| Assists | 1 0.10 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Expected assists (xA) | - - | - - |
| Key passes | 1 0.10 | 0.2 0.05 |
| Defending | ||
| Tackles | 0 0.00 | 0.2 0.02 |
| Interceptions | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Duels won | 13 1.29 | 3.8 0.42 |
| Blocked shots | 0 0.00 | 0.0 0.00 |
| Discipline | ||
| Fouls committed | 1 0.10 | 0.1 0.01 |
| Fouls drawn | 5 0.50 | 1.8 0.22 |
| Yellow cards | 1 0.10 | 0.3 0.03 |
| Red cards | 1 0.10 | 0.0 0.00 |
Player Traits
M. Heča’s statistical strengths and weaknesses, in comparison to similar players. This is based on current season only.
- Saves60%
- Clean sheets13%
- Goals conceded25%
Squad standing
Where M. Heča ranks among 31 registered Slovacko players this season.
- 5th of 31 for Assists
- 6th of 31 for Minutes played
- 22nd of 31 for Fouls committed
- 18th of 31 for Duels won
- 19th of 31 for Key passes
Historic Bets
M. Heča’s most frequent betting markets, based on every match on file.
- 1 Over 1.5 Saves 72.7% Based on 11 matches across 1 season on file
- 2 Over 2.5 Saves 63.6% Based on 11 matches across 1 season on file
- 3 Over 3.5 Saves 27.3% Based on 11 matches across 1 season on file
- 4 Over 4.5 Saves 27.3% Based on 11 matches across 1 season on file
- 5 To Assist 9.1% Based on 11 matches across 1 season on file
Recent Form
The same markets over M. Heča’s last 10 matches (82 minutes on average). Newest on the right.
- 1 Over 1.5 Saves 80%
- 2 Over 2.5 Saves 70%
- 3 Over 3.5 Saves 30%
- 4 Over 4.5 Saves 30%
- 5 To Assist 10%
Match log
Every finished match on file M. Heča actually featured in, most recent first, bounded to Bzzoiro Sports Data’s own per-match player-stats coverage, not this player’s full career (see “Season by season” below for that). This is also what the last-10-games Player Bets list on each fixture page’s Odds & Bets tab reads from. The columns are the ones that matter for M. Heča’s position. A dash means none; a blank means no figure is on file for that match.
| Date | Opponent | Result | Min | Saves | Goals against | CS | Passes | Duels won | Fouls | Goals | Assists | Cards | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 26 | Home | L | 90’ | 1 | 3 | – | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 25 Oct 26 | Away | L | 90’ | 7 | 5 | – | 40 | 3 | – | – | – | – | |
| 18 Oct 26 | Home | L | 90’ | 3 | 2 | – | 40 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 11 Oct 26 | Away | W | 90’ | 3 | 0 | Y | 41 | 3 | – | – | 1 | – | |
| 19 Sep 26 | Home | D | 90’ | 5 | 2 | – | 41 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 12 Sep 26 | Away | L | 90’ | 5 | 2 | – | 37 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 05 Sep 26 | Home | D | 90’ | 3 | 0 | Y | 38 | 1 | – | – | – | – | |
| 30 Aug 26 | Away | D | 90’ | 3 | 1 | – | 31 | 2 | – | – | – | ||
| 22 Aug 26 | Away | L | 90’ | 2 | 2 | – | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | |
| 09 Aug 26 | Away | L | 7’ | 0 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | ||
| 01 Aug 26 | Home | D | 90’ | 1 | 1 | – | 50 | 3 | – | – | – | – |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Season by season
Every season on file for M. Heča, most recent first, as far back as the data goes. For this league the per-match columns (shots, tackles, key passes and so on) cover the last two seasons, and shots and xG go back three; a season further back than that isn’t available.
| Season | 2026/2027 |
|---|---|
| Team | Slovacko |
| Mins | 907 |
| Starts | 11 |
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 1 |
| xG | - |
| xA | - |
| Shots | 0 |
| SOT | 0 |
| Tackles | 0 |
| Int. | 0 |
| Duels won | 13 |
| Blocked | 0 |
| Key passes | 1 |
| Fouls | 1 |
| Fouls drawn | 5 |
| Saves | 33 |
| Conceded | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
| Yel | 1 |
| Red | 1 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column