Club Brugge
vs
Anderlecht
Sun 08 Nov, 12:30 UTC · Matchweek 11 · probabilities and historical statistics
Live Games
Predicted outcome
Event markets
This match League average
Predicted Score
Team comparison
- Club Brugge
- Anderlecht
Did you know?
- Club Brugge have scored in 10 consecutive matches.
- Club Brugge have won 10 of their last 10 home matches.
- Club Brugge have won 9 of their last 10 matches (all competitions).
- Club Brugge's matches have gone over 2.5 goals in 8 of their last 10.
H2H
All 16 meetings on file.
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May 26 | 1–3 | ||
| 06 Apr 26 | 4–2 | ||
| 08 Mar 26 | 2–2 | ||
| 09 Nov 25 | 1–0 | ||
| 18 May 25 | 1–3 | ||
| 30 Mar 25 | 2–0 | ||
| 12 Jan 25 | 0–3 | ||
| 27 Oct 24 | 2–1 | ||
| 19 May 24 | 0–1 | ||
| 07 Apr 24 | 3–1 | ||
| 25 Feb 24 | 1–2 | ||
| 24 Sep 23 | 1–1 | ||
| 15 Jan 23 | 1–1 | ||
| 16 Oct 22 | 0–1 | ||
| 19 Dec 21 | 2–2 | ||
| 03 Oct 21 | 1–1 |
- Club Brugge win · 9 (56%)
- Draw · 5 (31%)
- Anderlecht win · 2 (12%)
Biggest win: Anderlecht 0–3 Club Brugge (12 Jan 25).
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht head to head: in the previous 16 meetings, Club Brugge have won 9 times, Anderlecht have won 2 times and 5 ended in a draw. Club Brugge scored 30 goals and Anderlecht scored 16 goals in these matches. The latest meeting, on 3 May 2026, was won 3-1 by Club Brugge, away at Anderlecht. Club Brugge are unbeaten in the last 3 meetings. Across these matches, both teams scored in 11 of 16 and 9 had over 2.5 goals. Club Brugge kept 4 clean sheets and Anderlecht kept 1.
How they play
Each line runs across the 18 clubs of the league, from up to the last 19 league games of each. A marker at either end means the most or least of that measure.
- Keeps the ball
- Selective shooters
- Open play side
- Keeps the ball
- Shoots on sight
- Open play side
-
PossessionCedes the ballKeeps the ball59% 1st of 18 56% 3rd of 18
-
Shot selectionShoots on sightWaits for the chance0.13 xG a shot 1st of 18 0.09 xG a shot 16th of 18
-
Set piecesOpen playSet pieces17% of xG 16th of 18 22% of xG 13th of 18
-
Route to goalOn the groundCrosses and headers16% of shots 16th of 18 19% of shots 8th of 18
Where they differ
- Club Brugge wait for better chances than Anderlecht, 0.13 xG a shot against 0.09.
- Anderlecht go more through the air than Club Brugge, 19% of shots against 16%.
Ball Stats (Last 10 games)
Disciplinary/Tackles (Last 10 games)
Previous Game Statistics (Last 10)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Yes · 5 (50%)
- No · 5 (50%)
- Yes · 5 (50%)
- No · 5 (50%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 8 (80%)
- Over · 2 (20%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Yes · 4 (40%)
- No · 6 (60%)
- Yes · 3 (30%)
- No · 7 (70%)
- Under · 1 (10%)
- Over · 9 (90%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Yes · 6 (60%)
- No · 4 (40%)
- Yes · 4 (40%)
- No · 6 (60%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Under · 7 (70%)
- Over · 3 (30%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Yes · 1 (10%)
- No · 9 (90%)
- Yes · 5 (50%)
- No · 5 (50%)
Match Outlook
1st placed Club Brugge host 5th placed Anderlecht. Club Brugge have won 5 of their last 5 without defeat (WWWWW), scoring 17 and conceding 6, and have won 10 of their last 10 at home. Anderlecht have won 4 of their last 5 (WLWWW), scoring 10 and conceding 6, and have won 3 of their last 10 on the road. Club Brugge go in without F. Potts (ever present). Anderlecht have no key players missing. The main goal threats are N. Tresoldi (8 goals) for Club Brugge and T. Bentayeb (3 goals) for Anderlecht. Club Brugge go in as clear favourites (Club Brugge win 65%, draw 20%, Anderlecht win 15%). The numbers point to an open game with goals at both ends, with 2-1 the most likely score. How Club Brugge cope without F. Potts could decide whether that edge holds.
-
Club Brugge Suspended F. Potts ever present
Club Brugge
Previous 10 Matches
WLWWWWWWWW-
04 Nov 26 A Club Brugge vs
PSV Eindhoven 2–1 W
-
30 Oct 26 A Club Brugge vs
Zulte Waregem 4–2 W
-
25 Oct 26 H Club Brugge vs
Sint-Truiden 3–2 W
-
21 Oct 26 H Club Brugge vs
Lens
3–0
W
-
13 Oct 26 A Club Brugge vs
Inter
4–3
W
-
10 Oct 26 A Club Brugge vs
RAAL La Louviere 4–1 W
-
20 Sep 26 H Club Brugge vs
Genk 3–0 W
-
13 Sep 26 H Club Brugge vs
Antwerp 3–1 W
-
08 Sep 26 H Club Brugge vs
Aston Villa
2–3
L
-
04 Sep 26 A Club Brugge vs
Lommel 1–0 W
Previous 10 Matches
WWWWWLWWWW-
25 Oct 26 H Club Brugge vs
Sint-Truiden 3–2 W
-
21 Oct 26 H Club Brugge vs
Lens
3–0
W
-
20 Sep 26 H Club Brugge vs
Genk 3–0 W
-
13 Sep 26 H Club Brugge vs
Antwerp 3–1 W
-
08 Sep 26 H Club Brugge vs
Aston Villa
2–3
L
-
23 Aug 26 H Club Brugge vs
Cercle Brugge 1–0 W
-
07 Aug 26 H Club Brugge vs
Kortrijk 3–0 W
-
24 May 26 H Club Brugge vs
Gent 5–0 W
-
17 May 26 H Club Brugge vs
Union Saint-Gilloise 5–0 W
-
09 May 26 H Club Brugge vs
Sint-Truiden 2–0 W
Previous 10 Matches
WWDWLWWWWW-
04 Nov 26 A Club Brugge vs
PSV Eindhoven 2–1 W
-
30 Oct 26 A Club Brugge vs
Zulte Waregem 4–2 W
-
13 Oct 26 A Club Brugge vs
Inter
4–3
W
-
10 Oct 26 A Club Brugge vs
RAAL La Louviere 4–1 W
-
04 Sep 26 A Club Brugge vs
Lommel 1–0 W
-
30 Aug 26 A Club Brugge vs
Gent 1–2 L
-
15 Aug 26 A Club Brugge vs
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3–0 W
-
21 May 26 A Club Brugge vs
Mechelen 2–2 D
-
03 May 26 A Club Brugge vs
Anderlecht 3–1 W
-
26 Apr 26 A Club Brugge vs
Gent 2–0 W
Form & stats (Last 10)
1st in the league · 27 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | WWWLWWWWWW | 2.70 |
| Home | WWWWWWWWWW | 3.00 |
| Away | WLWWDWLWWW | 2.20 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 58% | 63% | 53% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 3.19 | 3.37 | 3.02 |
| Scored/game | 2.06 | 2.34 | 1.79 |
| Conceded/game | 1.13 | 1.03 | 1.23 |
| Both teams scored | 58% | 56% | 61% |
| Clean sheets | 33% | 39% | 28% |
| Failed to score | 12% | 8% | 15% |
| xG/game | 2.00 | 2.20 | 1.81 |
| xG against/game | 1.24 | 1.19 | 1.30 |
| npxG/game | 1.86 | 2.03 | 1.68 |
| Led at half-time | 50% | 51% | 49% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 11% | 14% | 9% |
Anderlecht
Previous 10 Matches
DWLWWLWLWW-
05 Nov 26 H Anderlecht vs
Red Bull Salzburg 2–0 W
-
31 Oct 26 H Anderlecht vs
Westerlo 4–1 W
-
25 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Gent 0–4 L
-
22 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3–0 W
-
15 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Dinamo Zagreb 0–1 L
-
10 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Cercle Brugge 2–1 W
-
19 Sep 26 H Anderlecht vs
Zulte Waregem 3–0 W
-
16 Sep 26 H Anderlecht vs
Lyon
1–2
L
-
11 Sep 26 A Anderlecht vs
Mechelen 1–0 W
-
06 Sep 26 H Anderlecht vs
Genk 0–0 D
Previous 10 Matches
LDWWWDLWWW-
05 Nov 26 H Anderlecht vs
Red Bull Salzburg 2–0 W
-
31 Oct 26 H Anderlecht vs
Westerlo 4–1 W
-
19 Sep 26 H Anderlecht vs
Zulte Waregem 3–0 W
-
16 Sep 26 H Anderlecht vs
Lyon
1–2
L
-
06 Sep 26 H Anderlecht vs
Genk 0–0 D
-
03 Sep 26 H Anderlecht vs
Kortrijk 1–0 W
-
09 Aug 26 H Anderlecht vs
RAAL La Louviere 2–1 W
-
21 May 26 H Anderlecht vs
Sint-Truiden 3–1 W
-
17 May 26 H Anderlecht vs
Mechelen 2–2 D
-
03 May 26 H Anderlecht vs
Club Brugge 1–3 L
Previous 10 Matches
LDLLLWWLWL-
25 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Gent 0–4 L
-
22 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3–0 W
-
15 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Dinamo Zagreb 0–1 L
-
10 Oct 26 A Anderlecht vs
Cercle Brugge 2–1 W
-
11 Sep 26 A Anderlecht vs
Mechelen 1–0 W
-
30 Aug 26 A Anderlecht vs
Union Saint-Gilloise 0–3 L
-
16 Aug 26 A Anderlecht vs
Beveren 0–1 L
-
24 May 26 A Anderlecht vs
Union Saint-Gilloise 1–5 L
-
10 May 26 A Anderlecht vs
Gent 1–1 D
-
23 Apr 26 A Anderlecht vs
Sint-Truiden 0–2 L
Form & stats (Last 10)
5th in the league · 19 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | WLLWDWWWLW | 1.90 |
| Home | WLLDWWWDWW | 2.00 |
| Away | LWLDLLLWWL | 1.00 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 46% | 54% | 39% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 2.85 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
| Scored/game | 1.64 | 1.91 | 1.37 |
| Conceded/game | 1.21 | 1.09 | 1.33 |
| Both teams scored | 52% | 56% | 48% |
| Clean sheets | 31% | 34% | 27% |
| Failed to score | 24% | 18% | 29% |
| xG/game | 1.49 | 1.68 | 1.29 |
| xG against/game | 1.39 | 1.22 | 1.55 |
| npxG/game | 1.38 | 1.55 | 1.20 |
| Led at half-time | 34% | 38% | 30% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 12% | 12% | 12% |
League standings
Club Brugge are 1st with 27 points. Anderlecht are 5th with 19 points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 27 | |
| 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 27 | |
| 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | +22 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 25 | |
| 5 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 19 | |
| 6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 16 | |
| 7 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 15 | |
| 8 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 15 | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 14 | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 12 | |
| 11 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 12 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 11 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 11 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 10 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 8 | |
| 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 7 | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | -18 | 4 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Lineups & injuries
Out / doubtful
- F. Potts Suspended · Yellow_card_accumulation_suspension (back 2026-11-08)
Out / doubtful
- L. Hey Injured · Broken leg (back 2027-01-10)
- M. Winkler Injured · Unknown (back 2026-11-30)
- T. Aasgaard Injured · Unknown (back 2026-11-30)
Season Player Statistics
Each player’s numbers in their last 3 matches individually, next to their season total and appearances.
Goals
Scored this season
Club Brugge
- N. Tresoldi 131 8 9
- H. Vetlesen 101 5 10
- C. Forbs 001 3 9
Anderlecht
- T. Bentayeb 1–0 3 4
- M. Winkler 00– 2 4
- A. Bertaccini 100 2 0
Shots on target
Efforts that tested the keeper
Club Brugge
- N. Tresoldi 133 12 9
- H. Vetlesen 211 10 10
- C. Forbs 102 8 9
Anderlecht
- D. Sikan 010 8 7
- A. Maamar 001 6 9
- T. Bentayeb 3–0 6 4
Total shots
Every attempt on goal
Club Brugge
- N. Tresoldi 544 34 9
- H. Vetlesen 423 25 10
- C. Forbs 312 19 9
Anderlecht
- D. Sikan 021 26 7
- M. Cvetković 025 17 5
- L. Ambros 1–1 12 7
Most carded
Yellow and red cards
Club Brugge
- F. Potts 101 5Y 10
- C. Forbs 000 1Y 1R 9
- H. Vetlesen 001 2Y 10
Anderlecht
- G. Biancone –10 4Y 8
- M. Kana 000 4Y 7
- A. Omobamidele ––1 2Y 1
Most fouls
Fouls committed
Club Brugge
- F. Potts 101 11 10
- H. Vetlesen 003 10 10
- H. Lee ––– 10 7
Anderlecht
- A. Maamar 200 14 9
- E. Llansana –3– 13 4
- M. Kana 200 11 7
Most tackles
Tackles made
Club Brugge
- B. Mechele 313 20 10
- J. Seys 142 18 10
- K. Sabbe 140 18 9
Anderlecht
- G. Biancone –41 19 8
- A. Maamar 113 18 9
- E. Llansana –0– 13 4
Interceptions
Passes cut out
Club Brugge
- B. Mechele 102 18 10
- J. Seys 150 14 10
- F. Potts 020 14 10
Anderlecht
- A. Maamar 213 13 9
- G. Biancone –20 10 8
- L. Pétrot 000 9 10
Duels won
Challenges won
Club Brugge
- B. Mechele 6412 68 10
- C. Forbs 343 46 9
- F. Potts 399 44 10
Anderlecht
- G. Biancone –101 61 8
- L. Pétrot 322 46 10
- A. Maamar 227 43 9
Blocked shots
Shots stopped on the way
Club Brugge
- B. Mechele 100 9 10
- J. Seys 100 5 10
- F. Potts 001 4 10
Anderlecht
- L. Pétrot 002 6 10
- I. Koutsoupias 0–0 3 5
- E. Llansana –1– 2 4
Key passes
Passes that set up a shot
Referee
JVJasper Vergoote
32 matches on file in this leagueReferee data before 2025/26 from the Transfermarkt datasets project.
Historic Bets Win Rate
How often each market has actually landed over each side’s last 10 games.
Top 5 Bangers
The five markets that have landed most often over the last 10 games, best first.
-
1
Club Brugge 1st Half Over 0.5 Goals 100.0%
-
2
Club Brugge To Score 100.0%
-
3
Club Brugge Team Over 3.5 Corners 90.0%
-
4
Anderlecht Over 2.5 Cards in the Match 90.0%
-
5
Anderlecht Team Over 1.5 Cards 90.0%
-
1
EL
E. Llansana Over 0.5 Fouls Committed 100.0%
-
2
CC
C. Coosemans Over 1.5 Saves 90.0%
-
3
NT
N. Tresoldi Over 1.5 Shots 90.0%
-
4
GB
G. Biancone Over 1.5 Tackles 80.0%
-
5
CF
C. Forbs Over 0.5 Shots on Target 80.0%
Match Result
3 markets
Handicap
3 markets
Goals
9 markets
Both Teams to Score
5 markets
Correct Score
6 markets
Half-Time
6 markets
Half-Time / Full-Time
5 markets
First & Last Goal
5 markets
Clean Sheet & Win to Nil
4 markets
Corners
9 markets
Cards
7 markets
Shots
6 markets
Fouls & Offsides
4 markets
Match Specials
3 markets
Goalscorer
7 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Assists
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Shots
6 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Cards
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Fouls
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Tackles
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Goalkeeper
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Player Combos
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Compare bookmaker prices
The best price for each result, then every bookmaker side by side. Red marks the best price.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.52 4.82 5.49 1.47
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 4.20 5.25 1.50
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.45
4.60
5.25
1.45
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.44
4.60
5.00
1.44
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.52 4.60 5.50 1.50
-
Coral
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.53
4.60
5.50
–
- Dafabet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.52 4.80 5.40 –
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.53 4.70 5.25 1.50
-
Ladbrokes
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.53
4.60
5.50
–
- MansionBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 4.50 5.30 –
- MelBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.51 4.70 5.45 –
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.49 5.04 5.79 –
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.42 4.22 4.84 –
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.42
4.60
6.50
1.50
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.50
4.40
5.00
1.44
Prices updated 23 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org
More markets
Pick a market, then a line where there is more than one. Red marks the best price. An arrow shows which way a price last moved, and the small figure under a price is where it opened.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.47 2.50 (price falling)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 2.50
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.44 (price falling)opened 1.50 (before its last move 1.50)
2.63 (price rising)opened 2.50 (before its last move 2.50)
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.45 (price rising)opened 1.44 (before its last move 1.44)
2.55
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 2.45
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 2.40
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.50 (price rising)opened 1.48 (before its last move 1.48)
2.50
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.44 (price falling)
2.50
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.15 1.18 2.53
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.11 (price falling)opened 1.13 (before its last move 1.13)
1.14
2.50
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.15
1.13
2.45 (price falling)
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.10 1.14 2.49
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.15
1.18
2.50
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.20 4.33
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.20 4.10
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.20 (price falling)opened 1.22 (before its last move 1.22)
4.00
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.20
4.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.09 6.15
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.10
6.50
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.07
7.00
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.12 6.63 (price rising)opened 6.34 (before its last move 6.40)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.38 2.91
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.40 2.87 (price falling)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.36 (price falling)opened 1.40 (before its last move 1.40)
3.10 (price rising)opened 2.88 (before its last move 2.88)
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.36
2.90
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.38 (price falling)opened 1.39 (before its last move 1.39) 3.06 (price rising)opened 2.97 (before its last move 3.01)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.00 1.83
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.90 (price falling)opened 2.00 (before its last move 2.00)
1.87 (price rising)opened 1.80 (before its last move 1.80)
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.91
1.77
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.03 (price rising) 1.85 (price rising)opened 1.82 (before its last move 1.83)
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.02 1.80
Each line is the handicap given to Club Brugge. At -1.5, Club Brugge start a goal and a half behind and Anderlecht take +1.5.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 7.08 1.06
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.80 1.10
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.40 1.08
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.40 1.11
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 4.68 1.15
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 4.50 1.19
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
4.75 (price falling)opened 5.00 (before its last move 5.00)
1.16
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.81 1.23
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.70 1.26
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.90
1.23
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.43 1.27
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.45 1.30
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.60
1.27
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.17 1.34
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.10 1.35
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.05 1.33
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.25
1.30
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.55 1.49
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.50 1.50
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.60
1.45
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.28 1.65
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.20 1.65
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.15 1.60
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.20 1.60
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.25
1.60
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.25
1.60
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.03 1.80
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.00 1.80
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.00
1.75
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.77 2.01
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.75 2.05
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.70 (price falling)opened 1.75 (before its last move 1.75) 2.05 (price rising)opened 1.95 (before its last move 1.95)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.75 (price falling)opened 1.78 (before its last move 1.78)
2.00 (price rising)opened 1.98 (before its last move 1.98)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.60 2.28
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.60 2.30
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.58 (price falling)opened 1.60 (before its last move 1.60)
2.30 (price rising)opened 2.25 (before its last move 2.25)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 2.50
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 2.40
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.48 (price falling)opened 1.50 (before its last move 1.50)
2.55 (price rising)opened 2.50 (before its last move 2.50)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.34 3.07
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.35 3.10
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.34 (price falling)opened 1.35 (before its last move 1.35)
3.10 (price rising)opened 3.00 (before its last move 3.00)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.20 4.22
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.21 4.25
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.20 (price falling)opened 1.22 (before its last move 1.22) 4.00 (price rising)opened 3.80 (before its last move 3.80)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.20 (price falling)opened 1.22 (before its last move 1.22)
4.25 (price rising)opened 4.00 (before its last move 4.00)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.16 4.61
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.18 4.80
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.17 (price falling)opened 1.19 (before its last move 1.19)
4.50
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.15 5.50
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.07 6.52
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.10 7.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.17 (price rising)opened 1.14 (before its last move 1.14) 4.10 (price falling)opened 3.82 (before its last move 4.30)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.35 (price rising)opened 1.28 (before its last move 1.31) 2.85 (price falling)opened 2.82 (before its last move 2.92)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.59 (price rising)opened 1.52 (before its last move 1.56) 2.18 (price rising)opened 2.21 (before its last move 2.17)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.62 2.24
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.97 (price rising)opened 1.92 (before its last move 1.95) 1.74 (price falling)opened 1.83 (before its last move 1.75)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.02 1.78
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.46 (price falling)opened 2.32 (before its last move 2.50) 1.47 (price rising)
Prices updated 23 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org