Farul Constanta
vs
Rapid Bucharest
Sat 07 Nov, 15:30 UTC · Matchweek 15 · probabilities and historical statistics
Live Games
Predicted outcome
Event markets
This match League average
Predicted Score
Team comparison
- Farul Constanta
- Rapid Bucharest
Did you know?
- Rapid Bucharest have scored in 9 consecutive matches.
- Rapid Bucharest beat Farul Constanta 5-0 in the biggest recent win between these two.
- Farul Constanta have conceded in each of their last 6 matches.
- Both teams have scored in 10 of the last 14 meetings between these two.
H2H
All 14 meetings on file.
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Feb 26 | 3–1 | ||
| 04 Oct 25 | 3–1 | ||
| 24 Feb 25 | 1–3 | ||
| 21 Oct 24 | 5–0 | ||
| 24 Apr 24 | 3–1 | ||
| 15 Mar 24 | 1–2 | ||
| 20 Dec 23 | 0–0 | ||
| 20 Aug 23 | 3–1 | ||
| 06 May 23 | 7–2 | ||
| 01 Apr 23 | 1–1 | ||
| 11 Mar 23 | 2–1 | ||
| 21 Oct 22 | 1–1 | ||
| 04 Dec 21 | 2–0 | ||
| 30 Jul 21 | 0–0 |
- Farul Constanta win · 6 (43%)
- Draw · 4 (29%)
- Rapid Bucharest win · 4 (29%)
Biggest win: Rapid Bucharest 5–0 Farul Constanta (21 Oct 24).
Farul Constanta vs Rapid Bucharest head to head: in the previous 14 meetings, Farul Constanta have won 6 times, Rapid Bucharest have won 4 times and 4 ended in a draw. Farul Constanta scored 24 goals and Rapid Bucharest scored 22 goals in these matches. The latest meeting, on 15 Feb 2026, was won 3-1 by Farul Constanta, at home against Rapid Bucharest. Across these matches, both teams scored in 10 of 14 and 9 had over 2.5 goals. Farul Constanta kept 3 clean sheets and Rapid Bucharest kept 3.
How they play
Each line runs across the 13 clubs of the league, from up to the last 19 league games of each. A marker at either end means the most or least of that measure.
- Plays on the floor
- Crosses and headers
- Selective shooters
-
PossessionCedes the ballKeeps the ball50% 8th of 13 51% 7th of 13
-
Shot selectionShoots on sightWaits for the chance0.10 xG a shot 5th of 13 0.11 xG a shot 3rd of 13
-
Set piecesOpen playSet pieces29% of xG 5th of 13 28% of xG 7th of 13
-
Route to goalOn the groundCrosses and headers13% of shots 12th of 13 21% of shots 1st of 13
Where they differ
- Rapid Bucharest go more through the air than Farul Constanta, 21% of shots against 13%.
Ball Stats (Last 10 games)
Disciplinary/Tackles (Last 10 games)
Previous Game Statistics (Last 10)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Yes · 2 (20%)
- No · 8 (80%)
- Yes · 6 (60%)
- No · 4 (40%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 7 (70%)
- Over · 3 (30%)
- Under · 7 (70%)
- Over · 3 (30%)
- Yes · 4 (40%)
- No · 6 (60%)
- Yes · 5 (50%)
- No · 5 (50%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Under · 5 (50%)
- Over · 5 (50%)
- Yes · 2 (20%)
- No · 8 (80%)
- Yes · 6 (60%)
- No · 4 (40%)
- Under · 4 (40%)
- Over · 6 (60%)
- Under · 2 (20%)
- Over · 8 (80%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 3 (30%)
- Over · 7 (70%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Under · 6 (60%)
- Over · 4 (40%)
- Yes · 3 (30%)
- No · 7 (70%)
- Yes · 5 (50%)
- No · 5 (50%)
Match Outlook
6th placed Farul Constanta host 3rd placed Rapid Bucharest. Farul Constanta have won 3 of their last 5 (WWLWL), scoring 9 and conceding 11, and have won 5 of their last 10 at home. Rapid Bucharest have won 4 of their last 5 (WLWWW), scoring 12 and conceding 8, and have won 3 of their last 10 on the road. Both sides have a clean bill of health. The main goal threats are M. Ahlinvi (7 goals) for Farul Constanta and A. Dobre (6 goals) for Rapid Bucharest. There is little to separate the two sides (Farul Constanta win 41%, draw 25%, Rapid Bucharest win 35%). A fairly typical number of goals is expected, with 2-1 the most likely score.
Farul Constanta
Previous 10 Matches
DDDDWLWLWW-
02 Nov 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Voluntari 2–1 W
-
25 Oct 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Otelul Galati 4–3 W
-
18 Oct 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Universitatea Craiova 0–2 L
-
11 Oct 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Petrolul Ploiesti 3–1 W
-
20 Sep 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Dinamo Bucharest 0–4 L
-
11 Sep 26 H Farul Constanta vs
UTA Arad 4–2 W
-
04 Sep 26 A Farul Constanta vs
CFR Cluj 0–0 D
-
30 Aug 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Botosani 0–0 D
-
23 Aug 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Sepsi OSK 1–1 D
-
14 Aug 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Arges Pitesti 1–1 D
Previous 10 Matches
LLDLWWDWWW-
25 Oct 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Otelul Galati 4–3 W
-
11 Oct 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Petrolul Ploiesti 3–1 W
-
11 Sep 26 H Farul Constanta vs
UTA Arad 4–2 W
-
30 Aug 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Botosani 0–0 D
-
08 Aug 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Csikszereda 3–2 W
-
25 Jul 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Corvinul Hunedoara 2–0 W
-
18 May 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Metaloglobus Bucharest 0–1 L
-
02 May 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Botosani 1–1 D
-
20 Apr 26 H Farul Constanta vs
FCSB 2–3 L
-
05 Apr 26 H Farul Constanta vs
Unirea Slobozia 0–1 L
Previous 10 Matches
DLLDDDDLLW-
02 Nov 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Voluntari 2–1 W
-
18 Oct 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Universitatea Craiova 0–2 L
-
20 Sep 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Dinamo Bucharest 0–4 L
-
04 Sep 26 A Farul Constanta vs
CFR Cluj 0–0 D
-
23 Aug 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Sepsi OSK 1–1 D
-
14 Aug 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Arges Pitesti 1–1 D
-
03 Aug 26 A Farul Constanta vs
FCSB 2–2 D
-
19 Jul 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Universitatea Cluj 1–2 L
-
09 May 26 A Farul Constanta vs
Otelul Galati 2–3 L
-
26 Apr 26 A Farul Constanta vs
UTA Arad 0–0 D
Form & stats (Last 10)
6th in the league · 23 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | DDDDWLWLWW | 1.60 |
| Home | LLDLWWDWWW | 1.70 |
| Away | DLLDDDDLLW | 0.80 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 40% | 52% | 27% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 2.56 | 2.71 | 2.41 |
| Scored/game | 1.37 | 1.65 | 1.08 |
| Conceded/game | 1.19 | 1.06 | 1.32 |
| Both teams scored | 52% | 53% | 52% |
| Clean sheets | 28% | 31% | 25% |
| Failed to score | 28% | 24% | 33% |
| xG/game | 1.40 | 1.63 | 1.15 |
| xG against/game | 1.41 | 1.30 | 1.52 |
| npxG/game | 1.22 | 1.36 | 1.07 |
| Led at half-time | 33% | 44% | 21% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 7% | 9% | 6% |
Rapid Bucharest
Previous 10 Matches
LWDWWWWWLW-
30 Oct 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Csikszereda 2–0 W
-
24 Oct 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
FCSB 1–4 L
-
17 Oct 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Corvinul Hunedoara 2–0 W
-
12 Oct 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Universitatea Cluj 4–3 W
-
18 Sep 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Arges Pitesti 3–1 W
-
12 Sep 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Voluntari 2–1 W
-
06 Sep 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Otelul Galati 1–0 W
-
31 Aug 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Universitatea Craiova 1–1 D
-
21 Aug 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Petrolul Ploiesti 2–0 W
-
15 Aug 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Dinamo Bucharest 0–1 L
Previous 10 Matches
LDWWLDWWWW-
30 Oct 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Csikszereda 2–0 W
-
17 Oct 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Corvinul Hunedoara 2–0 W
-
18 Sep 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Arges Pitesti 3–1 W
-
12 Sep 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Voluntari 2–1 W
-
31 Aug 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Universitatea Craiova 1–1 D
-
15 Aug 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Dinamo Bucharest 0–1 L
-
02 Aug 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
CFR Cluj 3–1 W
-
20 Jul 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Sepsi OSK 1–0 W
-
25 May 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
Universitatea Craiova 0–0 D
-
04 May 26 H Rapid Bucharest vs
CFR Cluj 1–2 L
Previous 10 Matches
LLLDDDWWWL-
24 Oct 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
FCSB 1–4 L
-
12 Oct 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Universitatea Cluj 4–3 W
-
06 Sep 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Otelul Galati 1–0 W
-
21 Aug 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Petrolul Ploiesti 2–0 W
-
07 Aug 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
UTA Arad 0–0 D
-
27 Jul 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Botosani 1–1 D
-
15 May 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Arges Pitesti 2–2 D
-
09 May 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Universitatea Cluj 0–1 L
-
26 Apr 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Dinamo Bucharest 1–3 L
-
19 Apr 26 A Rapid Bucharest vs
Universitatea Craiova 0–1 L
Form & stats (Last 10)
3rd in the league · 30 pts
| Results | PPG | |
|---|---|---|
| Overall | LWDWWWWWLW | 2.20 |
| Home | LDWWLDWWWW | 2.00 |
| Away | LLLDDDWWWL | 1.20 |
All time statistics
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Win % | 41% | 52% | 30% |
| Goals/game (both sides) | 2.55 | 2.61 | 2.50 |
| Scored/game | 1.44 | 1.64 | 1.23 |
| Conceded/game | 1.12 | 0.97 | 1.27 |
| Both teams scored | 55% | 55% | 56% |
| Clean sheets | 34% | 37% | 30% |
| Failed to score | 22% | 16% | 28% |
| xG/game | 1.36 | 1.28 | 1.43 |
| xG against/game | 1.26 | 1.21 | 1.30 |
| npxG/game | 1.30 | 1.28 | 1.32 |
| Led at half-time | 34% | 40% | 28% |
| Comebacks (trailed at HT, won) | 4% | 4% | 4% |
League standings
Farul Constanta are 6th with 23 points. Rapid Bucharest are 3rd with 30 points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 | 33 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | +24 | 32 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 | 30 | |
| 4 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 27 | |
| 5 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 26 | |
| 6 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 23 | |
| 7 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 20 | +0 | 21 | |
| 8 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | +0 | 19 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 18 | |
| 10 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 18 | |
| 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 15 | |
| 12 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 15 | |
| 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 14 | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 12 | |
| 15 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 8 | |
| 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 6 |
Scroll the table sideways for every column
Lineups & injuries
Out / doubtful
None reported.
Out / doubtful
None reported.
Season Player Statistics
Each player’s numbers in their last 3 matches individually, next to their season total and appearances.
Goals
Scored this season
Farul Constanta
- M. Ahlinvi 021 7 14
- E. Radaslavescu 000 5 13
- D. Alibec ––1 2 7
Rapid Bucharest
- A. Dobre 201 6 12
- F. Stojilković 010 4 10
- C. Grameni 001 3 13
Shots on target
Efforts that tested the keeper
Farul Constanta
- E. Radaslavescu 000 14 13
- M. Ahlinvi 121 12 14
- D. Alibec ––1 11 7
Rapid Bucharest
- A. Dobre 402 14 12
- F. Stojilković 010 14 10
- O. Moruțan 003 12 12
Total shots
Every attempt on goal
Farul Constanta
- E. Radaslavescu 100 28 13
- M. Ahlinvi 321 25 14
- D. Alibec ––1 23 7
Rapid Bucharest
- A. Dobre 513 41 12
- F. Stojilković 023 36 10
- O. Moruțan 103 28 12
Most carded
Yellow and red cards
Farul Constanta
- V. Dican 010 6Y 12
- V. Țicu 0–0 2Y 8
- E. Radaslavescu 000 2Y 13
Rapid Bucharest
- A. Paşcanu 000 2Y 1R 8
- C. Vulturar ––– 3Y 9
- V. Bubanja 100 3Y 7
Most fouls
Fouls committed
Farul Constanta
- T. Njiké 221 13 14
- M. Ahlinvi 110 13 14
- S. Bouzamoucha 101 11 12
Rapid Bucharest
- C. Grameni 032 23 13
- C. Vulturar ––– 18 9
- V. Bubanja 210 18 7
Most tackles
Tackles made
Farul Constanta
- M. Ahlinvi 023 28 14
- T. Njiké 212 26 14
- S. Bouzamoucha 512 20 12
Rapid Bucharest
- C. Grameni 314 25 13
- L. Kramer 010 18 14
- O. Moruțan 211 18 12
Interceptions
Passes cut out
Farul Constanta
- T. Njiké 121 18 14
- S. Bouzamoucha 003 12 12
- G. Marins 1–0 12 9
Rapid Bucharest
- L. Kramer 031 21 14
- C. Grameni 001 16 13
- C. Vulturar ––– 11 9
Duels won
Challenges won
Farul Constanta
- M. Ahlinvi 165 66 14
- S. Bouzamoucha 932 50 12
- T. Njiké 323 48 14
Rapid Bucharest
- A. Dobre 452 76 12
- L. Kramer 469 70 14
- C. Grameni 447 59 13
Blocked shots
Shots stopped on the way
Farul Constanta
- V. Dican 103 10 12
- M. Ahlinvi 221 8 14
- G. Marins 0–1 7 9
Rapid Bucharest
- L. Kramer 012 10 14
- V. Bubanja 000 5 7
- C. Doumbia 11– 5 5
Key passes
Passes that set up a shot
Farul Constanta
- E. Radaslavescu 000 22 13
- T. Njiké 120 17 14
- M. Ahlinvi 000 13 14
Rapid Bucharest
- O. Moruțan 014 46 12
- A. Dobre 010 21 12
- C. Grameni 011 13 13
Referee
IKIstvan Kovacs
23 matches on file in this leagueLeans 0.3 more cards/game on the away side.
Referee data before 2025/26 from the Transfermarkt datasets project.
Historic Bets Win Rate
How often each market has actually landed over each side’s last 10 games.
Top 5 Bangers
The five markets that have landed most often over the last 10 games, best first.
-
1
Rapid Bucharest Team Over 3.5 Shots on Target 90.0%
-
2
Rapid Bucharest Over 2.5 Cards in the Match 90.0%
-
3
Rapid Bucharest To Score 90.0%
-
4
Rapid Bucharest Higher Scoring 2nd Half 90.0%
-
5
Rapid Bucharest Win Either Half 90.0%
-
1
AB
A. Buzbuchi Over 1.5 Saves 90.0%
-
2
FS
F. Stojilković Over 1.5 Shots 90.0%
-
3
CV
C. Vulturar Over 0.5 Fouls Committed 90.0%
-
4
LP
L. Pellegrini Over 1.5 Tackles 80.0%
-
5
DA
D. Alibec Over 0.5 Shots on Target 70.0%
Match Result
3 markets
Handicap
3 markets
Goals
9 markets
Both Teams to Score
5 markets
Correct Score
7 markets
Half-Time
6 markets
Half-Time / Full-Time
5 markets
First & Last Goal
5 markets
Clean Sheet & Win to Nil
4 markets
Corners
9 markets
Cards
7 markets
Shots
6 markets
Fouls & Offsides
4 markets
Match Specials
3 markets
Goalscorer
6 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Assists
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Shots
6 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Cards
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Fouls
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Tackles
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Goalkeeper
4 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Player Combos
3 markets, best-placed player from each squad
Compare bookmaker prices
The best price for each result, then every bookmaker side by side. Red marks the best price.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.30 3.30 2.11 1.72
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.80
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.13
3.30
2.10
1.70
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.30
3.30
2.10
1.73
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.71
-
Coral
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.10
3.20
2.05
–
- Dafabet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.20 3.35 2.18 –
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.20 3.15 2.20 1.70
-
Ladbrokes
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.10
3.20
2.05
–
- MansionBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.93 3.25 2.13 –
- MelBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.30 3.30 2.11 –
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.34 3.45 2.17 –
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.85 2.91 2.09 –
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.45
3.45
2.08
1.70
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.25
3.20
2.10
1.75
Prices updated 8 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org
More markets
Pick a market, then a line where there is more than one. Red marks the best price. An arrow shows which way a price last moved.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.72 2.01 (price rising)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.80 (price rising) 1.90 (price falling)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.73
2.10
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.70
2.00
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.71 1.98
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.70 2.05
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.70
2.10 (price rising)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.75
2.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.65 1.28 1.28
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.67
1.30
1.30
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.62
1.30
1.30
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.68 (price rising) 1.21 (price falling) 1.22 (price falling)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.67
1.30
1.30
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.25 1.57
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.35 1.52
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.25 (price falling)
1.60 (price rising)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.30
1.53
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.01 11.10 (price rising)
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.04
11.00
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.03
9.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.25 3.28
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.29
3.50
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.29
3.30
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.29 (price falling) 3.59 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.91 1.82
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.95 1.85
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.90 (price falling)
1.87 (price rising)
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.87 (price falling)
1.80 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.93 (price falling) 1.89 (price rising)
- SBO Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.96 1.84
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.20 1.26
-
Betfair
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.40
1.30
-
BetVictor
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.30
1.29
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.26 (price falling) 1.33 (price rising)
Each line is the handicap given to Farul Constanta. At -1.5, Farul Constanta start a goal and a half behind and Rapid Bucharest take +1.5.
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 7.40 1.03
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.80 (price falling) 1.10 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.85 1.04
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.25 (price falling) 1.11
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
6.50
1.10
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 6.25 1.06
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 5.75 (price falling) 1.14 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
5.75 (price falling)
1.12 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 4.07 1.17
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.80 (price falling) 1.25 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.90
1.23 (price rising)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 3.10 1.35
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
3.00 (price falling)
1.35 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.75 1.37
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.67 (price falling) 1.45 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.65 (price falling)
1.45 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.38 1.52
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.30 (price falling) 1.60 (price rising)
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.20 (price falling) 1.60 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
2.25 (price falling)
1.60 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.91 1.80
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.90 (price falling) 1.90 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.84 (price falling)
1.90 (price rising)
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.68 (price falling) 2.15 (price rising)
- Bwin Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.68 2.05
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.60 (price falling) 2.20 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.62 (price falling)
2.20 (price rising)
-
William Hill
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.67
2.10
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.48 2.41
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.50 (price falling) 2.50 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.45 (price falling)
2.60 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.28 3.08
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.32 3.30
- Interwetten Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.30 3.20
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.27 (price falling)
3.50 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.23 3.52
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.26 (price falling) 3.70 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.22 (price falling)
4.00 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.17 3.98
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.22 (price falling) 4.15 (price rising)
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.19
4.50 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.10 5.22
- Bet365 Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.15 5.50
-
Unibet
Visit site (opens in a new tab)
1.12
5.75 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.02 7.90
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.22 (price falling) 3.60 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.43 (price falling) 2.55 (price rising)
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.74 (price falling) 1.98 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 1.76 2.00
- 1xBet Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.17 (price falling) 1.60 (price rising)
- Pinnacle Visit site (opens in a new tab) 2.19 1.63
Prices updated 8 min ago. Prices are for information only and can change at any time. Each link goes to the bookmaker’s own homepage and TotalOdds earns nothing from it. 18+. BeGambleAware.org